17, CLUB ROW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 2BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+117.7%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+17.1%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+15.1%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1