Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JUNE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,600
Last Sold Price
9 October 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.5%
Price Change
-£15,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£24,600
-38.5%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
-£15,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+77.8%
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4LQ
← Back to All Properties