Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MANIFOLD DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+34.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+45.5%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0TR
← Back to All Properties