Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, EYHORNE STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 1TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
-10.5%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 1TR
← Back to All Properties