19, GILLAM BUTTS, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 5PX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+6.5%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+17.4%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+14.8%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+102.6%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1