Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MEDLAR DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+60.6%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,000
+123.8%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Detached
+£198,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TS
← Back to All Properties