Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, STUBLEY DRIVE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+12.4%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+45.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8QY
← Back to All Properties