42, STATION ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 7QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+142.9%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+79.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 31 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1