Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ORMONDE HOUSE, 13, WOOD STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-10.2%
Sold on 22 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-1.5%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+101.6%
Sold on 18 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2DH
← Back to All Properties