17, NEWHAVEN DRIVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 9UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+52.7%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+137.4%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1