5, BARONSMEAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 2DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£720,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£720,000+18.0%
Sold on 7 August 2012
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£610,000
Sold on 7 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1