Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, DUDLEY STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3SY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£429,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£429,000
+30.8%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£328,000
+31.2%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+34.0%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950
+102.3%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 16 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3SY
← Back to All Properties