Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ROSEDALE WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+37.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,750
+15.9%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 26 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0QR
← Back to All Properties