Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, PARKWAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 5QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
-0.3%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,950
-1.3%
Sold on 17 September 2008
Detached
-£4,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 26 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 5QA
← Back to All Properties