Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 35, LONGMEAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,500
+23.4%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+135.5%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 11 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7JX
← Back to All Properties