Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
321, GRANE ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 4PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£179,000
+37.7%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+8.4%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 2 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 4PB
← Back to All Properties