17, BATEMAN STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 7BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+86.9%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500+7.0%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1