Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BUCK LANE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5WF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+1.4%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+90.1%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500
+24.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,450
+210.8%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
+£98,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,800
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5WF
← Back to All Properties