Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, STATION ROAD, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 6SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-2.1%
Sold on 6 October 2009
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
-1.4%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 6SQ
← Back to All Properties