Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DOMINION ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 3EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£309,000
+47.1%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+50.1%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 3EW
← Back to All Properties