Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HATFIELD GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+26.2%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,500
+73.6%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+44.5%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,450
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5QJ
← Back to All Properties