Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, EXCHANGE ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+32.5%
Sold on 9 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+54.4%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 12 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 7AW
← Back to All Properties