Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRISEDALE CLOSE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 8DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.6%
Price Change
+£31,776 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£60,000
+112.6%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£31,776 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,224
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 8DF
← Back to All Properties