Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, CAVENDISH PLACE, CAVENDISH CRESCENT SOUTH, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+39.7%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+57.6%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1ED
← Back to All Properties