Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WELLINGTON COURT, FERNHILL LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+2.4%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+10.7%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+66.9%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 26 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5ST
← Back to All Properties