Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
277, FOLD CROFT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£152,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,000
+89.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£152,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+100.0%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Terraced
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1SE
← Back to All Properties