Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, EAGLE CLOSE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 7AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+85.9%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
-5.5%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+191.2%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 7AW
← Back to All Properties