Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ALFRED BELSHAW ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 2DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+16.9%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£384,995
Sold on 15 February 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 2DU
← Back to All Properties