Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEECHWOOD COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
11 March 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,040 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,950
+1.4%
Sold on 11 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,910
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7TR
← Back to All Properties