Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
305, STOCKFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+38.4%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+87.1%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8JP
← Back to All Properties