Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SUNNINGHILL AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 8JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£193,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+58.5%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£193,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£331,250
+142.7%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£194,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 8JB
← Back to All Properties