4, KIRKHEAD COTTAGES, KIRKHEAD ROAD, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA11 7DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.7%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,000+146.7%
Sold on 9 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+41.7%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 23 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1