Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODRIDGE, HIGHLAND ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£499,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+66.4%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Detached
+£499,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£751,000
+50.4%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Detached
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,500
Sold on 2 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 7BB
← Back to All Properties