10, MANOR ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 4PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.9%
Price Change
+£530,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£685,000+341.9%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£530,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+29.2%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1