Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LOWRY CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 0QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+120.0%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 2 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 0QT
← Back to All Properties