Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ASTLEY, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6UY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£438,000
+46.0%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+57.9%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+41.8%
Sold on 24 October 2010
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+28.8%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6UY
← Back to All Properties