Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, KEMPTON PARK FOLD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 5PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+32.1%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,950
Sold on 12 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 5PL
← Back to All Properties