Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, HILLDORE COURT, 14, SOLENT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+263.6%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1HH
← Back to All Properties