Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+68.4%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+11.3%
Sold on 26 June 2008
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+49.6%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+18.8%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 23 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SY
← Back to All Properties