Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PRINS AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+37.7%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+23.5%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+170.3%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3HU
← Back to All Properties