Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MONMOUTH CLOSE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+54.7%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 6 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 3AE
← Back to All Properties