Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LARKHOLME PARADE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,950
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£70,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,950
+41.7%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Detached
+£70,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,600
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8LN
← Back to All Properties