Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+38.2%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+18.3%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+77.1%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 26 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties