Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALWYNN WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7YY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,500
+20.3%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+212.8%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Terraced
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 3 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7YY
← Back to All Properties