Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DAMER GARDENS, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.4%
Price Change
+£332,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+224.4%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£332,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1HX
← Back to All Properties