Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GIBB STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+15.2%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+19.7%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 12 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1EP
← Back to All Properties