Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FORDWICH PLACE, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 0QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+24.9%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+64.3%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 1 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 0QR
← Back to All Properties