Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CROWBOROUGH CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+45.7%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+5.1%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,750
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4LZ
← Back to All Properties