Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WOODLARK DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+5.0%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+6.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+16.2%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2RA
← Back to All Properties