140, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK41 6BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,000+76.5%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+85.1%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1